Dec 8 2018 1:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | OWASSO WARRIORS | GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win OWASSO WARRIORS(13) GLENPOOL WHITE(12)
|
Dec 8 2018 2:00PM | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | BACC1 |
Loss COLLINSVILLE BLUE(9) BROKEN ARROW WHITE(25)
|
Dec 8 2018 4:00PM | CATOOSA WHITE | WAGONER | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss WAGONER(4) CATOOSA WHITE(10)
|
Dec 8 2018 4:00PM | CLAREMORE MILLER | BIXBY BLACK | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Win BIXBY BLACK(14) CLAREMORE MILLER(10)
|
Dec 8 2018 5:00PM | JENKS HEAT | METRO BLUE | JENKS PEG NORTH |
Loss METRO BLUE(8) JENKS HEAT(9)
|
Dec 15 2018 9:00AM | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | JENKS HEAT | COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM |
Win JENKS HEAT(12) COLLINSVILLE BLUE(8)
|
Dec 15 2018 10:30AM | OWASSO WARRIORS | CATOOSA WHITE | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Loss CATOOSA WHITE(2) OWASSO WARRIORS(4)
|
Dec 15 2018 11:00AM | WAGONER | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win BROKEN ARROW WHITE(18) WAGONER(5)
|
Dec 15 2018 12:00PM | BIXBY BLACK | GLENPOOL WHITE | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Loss GLENPOOL WHITE(8) BIXBY BLACK(13)
|
Dec 15 2018 1:00PM | METRO BLUE | CLAREMORE MILLER | MAC |
Win CLAREMORE MILLER(35) METRO BLUE(8)
|
Jan 5 2019 12:00PM | CATOOSA WHITE | BIXBY BLACK | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss BIXBY BLACK(5) CATOOSA WHITE(6)
|
Jan 5 2019 12:00PM | CLAREMORE MILLER | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Loss COLLINSVILLE BLUE(2) CLAREMORE MILLER(15)
|
Jan 5 2019 12:00PM | JENKS HEAT | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | JENKS PEG SOUTH |
Win BROKEN ARROW WHITE(10) JENKS HEAT(8)
|
Jan 5 2019 12:00PM | OWASSO WARRIORS | WAGONER | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Loss WAGONER(7) OWASSO WARRIORS(22)
|
Jan 5 2019 2:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | METRO BLUE | APB BUILDING |
Loss METRO BLUE(15) GLENPOOL WHITE(24)
|
Jan 11 2019 7:00PM | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | CLAREMORE MILLER | BACC3 |
Loss CLAREMORE MILLER(14) BROKEN ARROW WHITE(16)
|
Jan 12 2019 9:00AM | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | GLENPOOL WHITE | COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM |
Win GLENPOOL WHITE(18) COLLINSVILLE BLUE(10)
|
Jan 12 2019 11:00AM | BIXBY BLACK | OWASSO WARRIORS | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Loss OWASSO WARRIORS(11) BIXBY BLACK(25)
|
Jan 12 2019 1:00PM | WAGONER | JENKS HEAT | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win JENKS HEAT(13) WAGONER(8)
|
Jan 12 2019 2:00PM | METRO BLUE | CATOOSA WHITE | Woody West Field House |
Win CATOOSA WHITE(18) METRO BLUE(4)
|
Jan 19 2019 12:00PM | BIXBY BLACK | WAGONER | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Loss WAGONER(5) BIXBY BLACK(24)
|
Jan 19 2019 12:00PM | CLAREMORE MILLER | JENKS HEAT | CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH |
Loss JENKS HEAT(3) CLAREMORE MILLER(9)
|
Jan 19 2019 12:30PM | OWASSO WARRIORS | METRO BLUE | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Loss METRO BLUE(6) OWASSO WARRIORS(28)
|
Jan 19 2019 1:00PM | CATOOSA WHITE | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss COLLINSVILLE BLUE(2) CATOOSA WHITE(17)
|
Jan 19 2019 1:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win BROKEN ARROW WHITE(22) GLENPOOL WHITE(15)
|
Jan 26 2019 11:00AM | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | OWASSO WARRIORS | COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM |
Win OWASSO WARRIORS(16) COLLINSVILLE BLUE(8)
|
Jan 26 2019 11:00AM | WAGONER | CLAREMORE MILLER | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win CLAREMORE MILLER(34) WAGONER(7)
|
Jan 26 2019 12:00PM | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | CATOOSA WHITE | BACC3 |
Win CATOOSA WHITE(7) BROKEN ARROW WHITE(6)
|
Jan 26 2019 2:00PM | METRO BLUE | BIXBY BLACK | Woody West Field House |
Win BIXBY BLACK(31) METRO BLUE(14)
|
Jan 26 2019 3:00PM | JENKS HEAT | GLENPOOL WHITE | JENKS PEG NORTH |
Loss GLENPOOL WHITE(4) JENKS HEAT(5)
|
Feb 2 2019 10:00AM | BIXBY BLACK | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Loss COLLINSVILLE BLUE(5) BIXBY BLACK(20)
|
Feb 2 2019 11:00AM | METRO BLUE | WAGONER | MAC |
Loss WAGONER(9) METRO BLUE(12)
|
Feb 2 2019 2:00PM | OWASSO WARRIORS | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Loss BROKEN ARROW WHITE(5) OWASSO WARRIORS(18)
|
Feb 2 2019 3:00PM | CATOOSA WHITE | JENKS HEAT | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss JENKS HEAT(2) CATOOSA WHITE(9)
|
Feb 2 2019 4:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | CLAREMORE MILLER | GLENPOOL "ALL PURPOSE BUILDING" |
Win CLAREMORE MILLER(13) GLENPOOL WHITE(11)
|
Feb 8 2019 6:00PM | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | BIXBY BLACK | BACC1 |
Win BIXBY BLACK(19) BROKEN ARROW WHITE(16)
|
Feb 9 2019 10:00AM | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | METRO BLUE | COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM |
Win METRO BLUE(17) COLLINSVILLE BLUE(16)
|
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM | JENKS HEAT | OWASSO WARRIORS | JENKS PEG SOUTH |
Win OWASSO WARRIORS(14) JENKS HEAT(5)
|
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM | WAGONER | GLENPOOL WHITE | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win GLENPOOL WHITE(23) WAGONER(5)
|
Feb 9 2019 2:00PM | CLAREMORE MILLER | CATOOSA WHITE | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Loss CATOOSA WHITE(3) CLAREMORE MILLER(16)
|
Feb 16 2019 11:00AM | METRO BLUE | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | MAC |
Win BROKEN ARROW WHITE(16) METRO BLUE(7)
|
Feb 16 2019 12:00PM | BIXBY BLACK | JENKS HEAT | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Loss JENKS HEAT(9) BIXBY BLACK(27)
|
Feb 16 2019 1:00PM | COLLINSVILLE BLUE | WAGONER | COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM. |
Loss WAGONER(6) COLLINSVILLE BLUE(12)
|
Feb 16 2019 4:30PM | OWASSO WARRIORS | CLAREMORE MILLER | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Win CLAREMORE MILLER(25) OWASSO WARRIORS(17)
|
Feb 16 2019 5:00PM | CATOOSA WHITE | GLENPOOL WHITE | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Win GLENPOOL WHITE(6) CATOOSA WHITE(4)
|