Dec 8 2018 10:00AM | CASCIA HALL RED | BERRYHILL | CASCIA HALL HIGH SCHOOL |
Loss BERRYHILL(5) CASCIA HALL RED(36)
|
Dec 8 2018 12:00PM | CLAREMORE | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Win JENKS MAROON PLATOON(35) CLAREMORE(8)
|
Dec 8 2018 12:00PM | WAGONER | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Loss BROKEN ARROW SILVER(9) WAGONER(20)
|
Dec 8 2018 1:00PM | JENKS GLADIATORS | METRO BLUE | JENKS PEG NORTH |
Win METRO BLUE(27) JENKS GLADIATORS(25)
|
Dec 8 2018 7:00PM | BIXBY CHROME | GLENPOOL | BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM |
Loss GLENPOOL(9) BIXBY CHROME(22)
|
Dec 15 2018 1:00PM | BERRYHILL | WAGONER | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss WAGONER(9) BERRYHILL(37)
|
Dec 15 2018 1:00PM | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | BIXBY CHROME | BACC1 |
Win BIXBY CHROME(33) BROKEN ARROW SILVER(2)
|
Dec 15 2018 1:00PM | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | CASCIA HALL RED | JENKS ROCK |
Win CASCIA HALL RED(29) JENKS MAROON PLATOON(23)
|
Dec 15 2018 2:00PM | CATOOSA GREEN | CLAREMORE | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss CLAREMORE(15) CATOOSA GREEN(20)
|
Dec 15 2018 3:00PM | GLENPOOL | METRO BLUE | GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA |
Win METRO BLUE(26) GLENPOOL(15)
|
Jan 5 2019 2:22AM | GLENPOOL | --bye-- | |
|
Jan 5 2019 10:00AM | METRO BLUE | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | Woody West Field House |
Loss BROKEN ARROW SILVER(7) METRO BLUE(37)
|
Jan 5 2019 11:00AM | BIXBY CHROME | BERRYHILL | SMALL WHITEY GYM |
Loss BERRYHILL(15) BIXBY CHROME(29)
|
Jan 5 2019 11:00AM | CASCIA HALL RED | CLAREMORE | CASCIA HALL HIGH SCHOOL |
Loss CLAREMORE(4) CASCIA HALL RED(31)
|
Jan 5 2019 11:00AM | WAGONER | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win JENKS MAROON PLATOON(30) WAGONER(0)
|
Jan 12 2019 9:00AM | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | GLENPOOL | BACC1 |
Win GLENPOOL(28) BROKEN ARROW SILVER(5)
|
Jan 12 2019 11:00AM | CLAREMORE | WAGONER | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Loss WAGONER(4) CLAREMORE(32)
|
Jan 12 2019 1:00PM | BERRYHILL | METRO BLUE | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Win METRO BLUE(26) BERRYHILL(23)
|
Jan 12 2019 1:00PM | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | BIXBY CHROME | JENKS ROCK |
Loss BIXBY CHROME(24) JENKS MAROON PLATOON(38)
|
Jan 12 2019 1:00PM | BROKEN ARROW WHITE | CASCIA HALL RED | BACC1 |
Win CASCIA HALL RED(34) BROKEN ARROW WHITE(24)
|
Jan 19 2019 12:00PM | WAGONER | CASCIA HALL RED | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win CASCIA HALL RED(34) WAGONER(4)
|
Jan 19 2019 2:00PM | GLENPOOL | BERRYHILL | GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA |
Loss BERRYHILL(10) GLENPOOL(16)
|
Jan 19 2019 2:00PM | METRO BLUE | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | Woody West Field House |
Win JENKS MAROON PLATOON(32) METRO BLUE(19)
|
Jan 19 2019 3:00PM | JENKS BALLERZ | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | JENKS PEG SOUTH |
Loss BROKEN ARROW SILVER(12) JENKS BALLERZ(24)
|
Jan 19 2019 6:00PM | BIXBY CHROME | CLAREMORE | BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM |
Loss CLAREMORE(12) BIXBY CHROME(42)
|
Jan 26 2019 12:00PM | CASCIA HALL RED | BIXBY CHROME | CASCIA HALL HIGH SCHOOL |
Loss BIXBY CHROME(17) CASCIA HALL RED(36)
|
Jan 26 2019 12:00PM | CLAREMORE | METRO BLUE | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Win METRO BLUE(33) CLAREMORE(10)
|
Jan 26 2019 12:00PM | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | GLENPOOL | JENKS PEG SOUTH |
Loss GLENPOOL(8) JENKS MAROON PLATOON(38)
|
Jan 26 2019 2:00PM | WAGONER | VERDIGRIS MURPHY | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Loss VERDIGRIS MURPHY(7) WAGONER(13)
|
Jan 26 2019 3:00PM | BERRYHILL | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss BROKEN ARROW SILVER(2) BERRYHILL(24)
|
Feb 2 2019 12:00PM | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | BACC2 |
Win JENKS MAROON PLATOON(34) BROKEN ARROW SILVER(4)
|
Feb 2 2019 1:00PM | METRO BLUE | CASCIA HALL RED | Woody West Field House |
Win CASCIA HALL RED(34) METRO BLUE(20)
|
Feb 2 2019 3:00PM | BERRYHILL | BIXBY SILVER | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Win BIXBY SILVER(26) BERRYHILL(17)
|
Feb 2 2019 3:00PM | GLENPOOL | CLAREMORE | GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM |
Loss CLAREMORE(18) GLENPOOL(25)
|
Feb 2 2019 6:00PM | BIXBY CHROME | WAGONER | BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM |
Loss WAGONER(5) BIXBY CHROME(35)
|
Feb 9 2019 9:00AM | CASCIA HALL RED | GLENPOOL | CASCIA HALL HIGH SCHOOL |
Loss GLENPOOL(15) CASCIA HALL RED(42)
|
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM | CLAREMORE | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Loss BROKEN ARROW SILVER(7) CLAREMORE(32)
|
Feb 9 2019 12:00PM | WAGONER | METRO BLUE | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win METRO BLUE(37) WAGONER(7)
|
Feb 9 2019 1:00PM | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | BERRYHILL | JENKS PEG NORTH |
Loss BERRYHILL(12) JENKS MAROON PLATOON(26)
|
Feb 9 2019 6:00PM | BIXBY CHROME | BIXBY WHITE | BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM |
Win BIXBY WHITE(27) BIXBY CHROME(26)
|
Feb 16 2019 2:00PM | BERRYHILL | CLAREMORE | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss CLAREMORE(15) BERRYHILL(28)
|
Feb 16 2019 2:00PM | GLENPOOL | WAGONER | GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA |
Loss WAGONER(9) GLENPOOL(39)
|
Feb 16 2019 2:00PM | METRO BLUE | BIXBY CHROME | Woody West Field House |
Win BIXBY CHROME(41) METRO BLUE(21)
|
Feb 16 2019 4:00PM | BROKEN ARROW SILVER | CASCIA HALL RED | BACC2 |
Win CASCIA HALL RED(32) BROKEN ARROW SILVER(2)
|
Feb 16 2019 8:00PM | JENKS MAROON PLATOON | OWASSO THUNDER | JENKS PEG SOUTH |
Loss OWASSO THUNDER(0) JENKS MAROON PLATOON(30)
|