Dec 8 2018 10:00AM | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | BERRYHILL THUNDER | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM |
Loss BERRYHILL THUNDER(9) LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(32)
|
Dec 8 2018 10:00AM | WAGONER BLACK | BIXBY SILVER | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Loss BIXBY SILVER(12) WAGONER BLACK(14)
|
Dec 8 2018 11:00AM | CATOOSA GREEN | METRO BLUE | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Win METRO BLUE(17) CATOOSA GREEN(16)
|
Dec 8 2018 12:00PM | COWETA WHITE | OWASSO ELITE | COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH |
Loss OWASSO ELITE(6) COWETA WHITE(15)
|
Dec 8 2018 5:00PM | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | JENKS DESTROYERS | BACC1 |
Win JENKS DESTROYERS(11) BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(9)
|
Dec 15 2018 11:00AM | METRO BLUE | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | Woody West Field House |
Win LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(27) METRO BLUE(12)
|
Dec 15 2018 12:00PM | BERRYHILL THUNDER | BIXBY SILVER | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Win BIXBY SILVER(16) BERRYHILL THUNDER(12)
|
Dec 15 2018 12:00PM | JENKS DESTROYERS | CATOOSA GREEN | JENKS PEG SOUTH |
Loss CATOOSA GREEN(14) JENKS DESTROYERS(23)
|
Dec 15 2018 2:00PM | COWETA WHITE | COLLINSVILLE RED | COWETA SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY |
Loss COLLINSVILLE RED(14) COWETA WHITE(17)
|
Dec 15 2018 3:30PM | OWASSO ELITE | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Win BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(32) OWASSO ELITE(8)
|
Jan 5 2019 9:00AM | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | JENKS DESTROYERS | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM |
Loss JENKS DESTROYERS(9) LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(22)
|
Jan 5 2019 10:00AM | CATOOSA GREEN | OWASSO ELITE | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss OWASSO ELITE(4) CATOOSA GREEN(19)
|
Jan 5 2019 12:00PM | BIXBY SILVER | METRO BLUE | SMALL WHITEY GYM |
Win METRO BLUE(41) BIXBY SILVER(13)
|
Jan 5 2019 1:00PM | BERRYHILL THUNDER | OWASSO BALLERS | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss OWASSO BALLERS(7) BERRYHILL THUNDER(13)
|
Jan 5 2019 4:00PM | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | COWETA WHITE | BACC2 |
Loss COWETA WHITE(11) BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(22)
|
Jan 12 2019 10:30AM | OWASSO ELITE | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Win LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(42) OWASSO ELITE(4)
|
Jan 12 2019 11:00AM | METRO BLUE | BERRYHILL THUNDER | Woody West Field House |
Loss BERRYHILL THUNDER(13) METRO BLUE(14)
|
Jan 12 2019 12:00PM | COWETA WHITE | CATOOSA GREEN | COWETA HERITAGE IGC |
Win CATOOSA GREEN(17) COWETA WHITE(6)
|
Jan 12 2019 1:00PM | JENKS DESTROYERS | BIXBY SILVER | JENKS PEG SOUTH |
Loss BIXBY SILVER(16) JENKS DESTROYERS(17)
|
Jan 12 2019 6:00PM | BIXBY PLATINUM | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Win BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(21) BIXBY PLATINUM(10)
|
Jan 19 2019 9:00AM | METRO BLUE | JENKS LEGENDS | Woody West Field House |
Loss JENKS LEGENDS(15) METRO BLUE(19)
|
Jan 19 2019 10:00AM | CATOOSA GREEN | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(5) CATOOSA GREEN(13)
|
Jan 19 2019 11:00AM | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | COWETA WHITE | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM |
Loss COWETA WHITE(9) LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(29)
|
Jan 19 2019 3:00PM | BERRYHILL THUNDER | JENKS DESTROYERS | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss JENKS DESTROYERS(19) BERRYHILL THUNDER(20)
|
Jan 19 2019 5:00PM | BIXBY SILVER | OWASSO ELITE | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Loss OWASSO ELITE(8) BIXBY SILVER(25)
|
Jan 26 2019 12:00PM | COWETA WHITE | BIXBY SILVER | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GYM |
Win BIXBY SILVER(22) COWETA WHITE(12)
|
Jan 26 2019 1:00PM | WAGONER RED | CATOOSA GREEN | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win CATOOSA GREEN(24) WAGONER RED(6)
|
Jan 26 2019 3:30PM | OWASSO ELITE | BERRYHILL THUNDER | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Win BERRYHILL THUNDER(28) OWASSO ELITE(8)
|
Jan 26 2019 4:00PM | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | BACC3 |
Win LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(23) BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(17)
|
Jan 26 2019 4:00PM | JENKS DESTROYERS | METRO BLUE | JENKS PEG NORTH |
Win METRO BLUE(24) JENKS DESTROYERS(19)
|
Feb 2 2019 12:00PM | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | CATOOSA GREEN | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM |
Loss CATOOSA GREEN(12) LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(21)
|
Feb 2 2019 12:00PM | METRO BLUE | OWASSO ELITE | MAC |
Loss OWASSO ELITE(4) METRO BLUE(32)
|
Feb 2 2019 2:00PM | BERRYHILL THUNDER | COWETA WHITE | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Win COWETA WHITE(17) BERRYHILL THUNDER(15)
|
Feb 2 2019 5:00PM | JENKS DESTROYERS | OWASSO CAVALIERS | JENKS ROCK |
Win OWASSO CAVALIERS(25) JENKS DESTROYERS(9)
|
Feb 2 2019 7:00PM | BIXBY SILVER | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY |
Win BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(21) BIXBY SILVER(18)
|
Feb 9 2019 9:00AM | OWASSO ELITE | JENKS DESTROYERS | OWASSO STONE CANYON |
Win JENKS DESTROYERS(22) OWASSO ELITE(7)
|
Feb 9 2019 10:00AM | CATOOSA GREEN | BIXBY SILVER | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY |
Loss BIXBY SILVER(3) CATOOSA GREEN(19)
|
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM | COWETA WHITE | METRO BLUE | COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH |
Win METRO BLUE(18) COWETA WHITE(8)
|
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | MUSKOGEE | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM |
Loss MUSKOGEE(13) LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(35)
|
Feb 9 2019 4:00PM | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | BERRYHILL THUNDER | BACC2 |
Win BERRYHILL THUNDER(21) BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(15)
|
Feb 16 2019 11:00AM | BIXBY SILVER | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD | BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM |
Win LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(30) BIXBY SILVER(15)
|
Feb 16 2019 11:00AM | METRO BLUE | BROKEN ARROW VEGAS | Woody West Field House |
Loss BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(15) METRO BLUE(30)
|
Feb 16 2019 2:30PM | OWASSO ELITE | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | OWASSO 6TH GRADE |
Loss BROKEN ARROW BLACK(5) OWASSO ELITE(26)
|
Feb 16 2019 3:00PM | BERRYHILL THUNDER | CATOOSA GREEN | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss CATOOSA GREEN(17) BERRYHILL THUNDER(18)
|
Feb 16 2019 3:00PM | COWETA WHITE | JENKS DESTROYERS | COWETA HERITAGE IGC |
Win JENKS DESTROYERS(19) COWETA WHITE(13)
|