12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
| VERDIGRIS JR HIGH RUBBER FLOOR | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 12:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
|
BIXBY CHROME
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 12:30:00 PM |
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
|
BIXBY BLUE
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 3:00:00 PM |
JENKS MAVERICKS
|
COWETA WHITE
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 10:00:00 AM |
COWETA WHITE
|
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 11:00:00 AM |
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
|
JENKS MAVERICKS
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 1:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
|
BIXBY BLUE
| VERDIGRIS JR HIGH RUBBER FLOOR | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
BIXBY CHROME
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 1:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
|
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
| APB BUILDING | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 5:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 6:00:00 PM |
JENKS MAVERICKS
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 10:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
|
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 12:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
|
COWETA WHITE
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
JENKS MAVERICKS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 3:30:00 PM |
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
|
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 8:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
|
COWETA WHITE
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 9:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
|
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
| VERDIGRIS JR HIGH RUBBER FLOOR | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 12:00:00 PM |
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
|
BIXBY CHROME
| SS CENTRAL NINTH GRADE CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 6:00:00 PM |
JENKS MAVERICKS
|
BIXBY BLUE
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 9:00:00 AM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 1:30:00 PM |
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
|
JENKS MAVERICKS
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 2:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 2:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 6:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
| COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
|
BIXBY BLUE
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 9:00:00 AM |
COWETA WHITE
|
BIXBY CHROME
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 11:00:00 AM |
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
|
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 6:00:00 PM |
JENKS MAVERICKS
|
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
2/8/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
COWETA WHITE
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 9:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
|
JENKS MAVERICKS
| JR High Rubber Floor | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 11:00:00 AM |
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
BIXBY CHROME
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
|
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
| APB BUILDING | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
|
GLENPOOL LITTLE BALLERZ
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 12:00:00 PM |
MANNFORD PIRATES-SS
|
VERDIGRIS QUIGLEY
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
OWASSO TIMBERWOLVES
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 3:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
BIXBY BLUE
| COWETA SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 7:00:00 PM |
JENKS MAVERICKS
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |