12/8/2018 8:00:00 AM |
BIXBY WHITE
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
|
COWETA WHITE
| VERDIGRIS JACK COLLINS GYM | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 3:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA WHITE
|
OWASSO WHITE
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 4:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
JENKS PREDATORS
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 6:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/14/2018 8:00:00 PM |
OWASSO WHITE
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 12:00:00 PM |
JENKS PREDATORS
|
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
BIXBY WHITE
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA WHITE
|
COWETA BLACK
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BIXBY WHITE
|
JENKS PREDATORS
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
|
OWASSO WHITE
| VERDIGRIS JACK COLLINS GYM | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
CATOOSA WHITE
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 5:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
|
COWETA WHITE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 12:00:00 PM |
JENKS PREDATORS
|
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 12:00:00 PM |
OWASSO WHITE
|
BIXBY WHITE
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
CASCIA HALL RED
| BACC1 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/12/2019 2:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA WHITE
|
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 5:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
1/18/2019 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
|
OWASSO WHITE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| VERDIGRIS JACK COLLINS GYM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BIXBY WHITE
|
CATOOSA WHITE
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 12:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/19/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
JENKS PREDATORS
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/25/2019 8:00:00 PM |
OWASSO WHITE
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
JENKS PREDATORS
|
COWETA WHITE
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 2:00:00 PM |
WAGONER
|
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/26/2019 3:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA WHITE
|
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
BIXBY WHITE
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 2:22:00 AM |
JENKS PREDATORS
|
--bye--
| | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BIXBY WHITE
|
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 12:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
OWASSO WHITE
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 6:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
CATOOSA WHITE
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 11:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA WHITE
|
COWETA WHITE
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 11:00:00 AM |
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
|
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
| VERDIGRIS JACK COLLINS GYM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 3:00:00 PM |
OWASSO WHITE
|
JENKS PREDATORS
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 6:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
BIXBY WHITE
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/12/2019 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
|
BIXBY WHITE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
OWASSO WHITE
| BACC2 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/16/2019 2:00:00 PM |
COWETA WHITE
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| COWETA SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 6:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
VERDIGRIS MURPHY
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 8:00:00 PM |
JENKS PREDATORS
|
CATOOSA WHITE
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |