Schedule List of 'Division 5'
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN CRIMSON
|
OWASSO RAMS
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
COWETA BLACK
|
BIXBY BLACK
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 1:00:00 PM |
JENKS GLADIATORS
|
METRO BLUE
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 5:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
| BACC2 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 5:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 6:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/14/2018 6:00:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 1:00:00 PM |
COWETA TIGERS
|
LIBERTY
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
CLAREMORE
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLACK
|
SAND SPRINGS
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
JENKS GLADIATORS
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA WHITE
|
COWETA BLACK
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
COWETA BLACK
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 3:30:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
JENKS GLADIATORS
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 4:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 4:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
BIXBY BLACK
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
LIBERTY
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 2:00:00 PM |
JENKS GLADIATORS
|
COWETA BLACK
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLACK
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 4:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
OWASSO RAMS
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 3:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLACK
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 4:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
JENKS GLADIATORS
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 5:00:00 PM |
COWETA BLACK
|
OWASSO RAMS
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 12:00:00 PM |
JENKS GLADIATORS
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 4:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
COWETA BLACK
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
BIXBY BLACK
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 6:00:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
LIBERTY
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 2:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 2:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
OWASSO RAMS
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLACK
|
JENKS GLADIATORS
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 4:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
COWETA BLACK
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
JENKS GLADIATORS
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 2:30:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
BIXBY BLACK
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 3:00:00 PM |
COWETA BLACK
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 7:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
LIBERTY
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 3:00:00 PM |
JENKS GLADIATORS
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLACK
|
COWETA BLACK
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 4:00:00 PM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
LIBERTY
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
OWASSO RAMS
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
|
|
|
|