12/8/2018 8:00:00 AM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
GLENPOOL
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 1:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL
|
JENKS THUNDER
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 4:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 4:00:00 PM |
COWETA BLACK
|
WAGONER
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 11:00:00 AM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
BIXBY BLUE
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 11:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
|
COWETA BLACK
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 12:00:00 PM |
WAGONER
|
BERRYHILL
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
CATOOSA
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 4:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 8:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
|
WAGONER
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA
|
GLENPOOL
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM |
COWETA BLACK
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
BERRYHILL
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 6:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
JENKS THUNDER
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/11/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 2:00:00 PM |
WAGONER
|
BIXBY BLUE
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 4:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL
|
COWETA BLACK
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 6:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
CATOOSA
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 9:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA
|
BERRYHILL
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 9:00:00 AM |
COWETA BLACK
|
JENKS THUNDER
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
|
GLENPOOL
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
BIXBY BLUE
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 2:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
WAGONER
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 10:00:00 AM |
WAGONER
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL
|
COWETA BLACK
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 12:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
CATOOSA
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 4:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
|
BERRYHILL
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
JENKS THUNDER
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 11:00:00 AM |
COWETA BLACK
|
BIXBY BLUE
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 3:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL
|
WAGONER
| GLENPOOL "ALL PURPOSE BUILDING" | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 10:00:00 AM |
WAGONER
|
CATOOSA
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
COWETA BLACK
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 3:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
GLENPOOL
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
BIXBY BLUE
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 10:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM |
COWETA BLACK
|
CATOOSA
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 3:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL
|
BERRYHILL
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
WAGONER
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |