Schedule List of 'Division 1'
12/8/2018 10:00:00 AM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
JENKS THUNDER
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 10:30:00 AM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL BLUE
|
METRO RED
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 12:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 2:00:00 PM |
BIXBY RED
|
BARTLESVILLE
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 11:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
COWETA ORANGE
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
METRO RED
|
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
| MAC | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
BIXBY RED
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL BLUE
|
BARTLESVILLE
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 4:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
OWASSO RAMS
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 10:00:00 AM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
METRO RED
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 10:00:00 AM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
BARTLESVILLE
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 2:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
|
GLENPOOL BLUE
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BIXBY RED
|
JENKS THUNDER
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
BIXBY RED
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL BLUE
|
COWETA ORANGE
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BARTLESVILLE
|
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
| BHS OLD PHILLIPS GYM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 3:00:00 PM |
METRO RED
|
OWASSO RAMS
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 5:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 9:00:00 AM |
BIXBY RED
|
METRO RED
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:30:00 AM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
GLENPOOL BLUE
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 4:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
BARTLESVILLE
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 8:00:00 AM |
METRO RED
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
|
OWASSO RAMS
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
JENKS THUNDER
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BARTLESVILLE
|
COWETA ORANGE
| BHS OLD PHILLIPS GYM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 1:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL BLUE
|
BIXBY RED
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BARTLESVILLE
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| BHS OLD PHILLIPS GYM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BIXBY RED
|
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 3:00:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
COWETA ORANGE
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
GLENPOOL BLUE
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 6:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
METRO RED
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
2/8/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 9:00:00 AM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
BIXBY RED
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 10:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL BLUE
|
JENKS THUNDER
| APB BUILDING | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BARTLESVILLE
|
OWASSO RAMS
| BHS OLD PHILLIPS GYM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
METRO RED
|
CATOOSA GREEN
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
COWETA ORANGE
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM |
CATOOSA GREEN
|
GLENPOOL BLUE
| CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 12:00:00 PM |
METRO RED
|
BARTLESVILLE
| MAC | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 7:00:00 PM |
JENKS THUNDER
|
BROKEN ARROW ORANGE
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BIXBY RED
|
OWASSO RAMS
| SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
|
|
|
|