12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 10:00:00 AM |
OWASSO EAGLES
|
CLAREMORE
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 12:00:00 PM |
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
|
WAGONER
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 1:00:00 PM |
VERDIGRIS TABOR
|
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
| VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 2:30:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE
|
BERRYHILL
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 10:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 1:15:00 PM |
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
|
OWASSO EAGLES
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
VERDIGRIS TABOR
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE
|
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
| CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
WAGONER
|
COLLINSVILLE
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
COLLINSVILLE
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
OWASSO EAGLES
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 12:00:00 PM |
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
|
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 1:00:00 PM |
VERDIGRIS TABOR
|
BERRYHILL
| VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY | Non-Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 2:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE
|
WAGONER
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 9:00:00 AM |
WAGONER
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL
|
OWASSO EAGLES
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 10:00:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE
|
VERDIGRIS TABOR
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM |
MANNFORD LADY PIRATES-SS
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/12/2019 2:15:00 PM |
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
|
CLAREMORE
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 3:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 9:00:00 AM |
OWASSO EAGLES
|
COLLINSVILLE
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
|
BERRYHILL
| SS CENTRAL NINTH GRADE CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:15:00 AM |
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
|
WAGONER
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/19/2019 1:00:00 PM |
VERDIGRIS TABOR
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL
|
CLAREMORE
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE
|
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
OWASSO EAGLES
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 3:00:00 PM |
WAGONER
|
VERDIGRIS TABOR
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM |
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 11:00:00 AM |
OWASSO EAGLES
|
VERDIGRIS TABOR
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 2:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE
|
COLLINSVILLE
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 2:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
WAGONER
| GLENPOOL "ALL PURPOSE BUILDING" | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 4:15:00 PM |
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
|
BERRYHILL
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 9:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
CLAREMORE
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 11:00:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE
|
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM |
VERDIGRIS TABOR
|
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
| VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 2:00:00 PM |
WAGONER
|
OWASSO EAGLES
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL
|
WAGONER
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 10:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
VERDIGRIS TABOR
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM |
SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS
|
OWASSO EAGLES
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 1:15:00 PM |
JENKS FIRECRACKERS
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 2:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
COLLINSVILLE
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |