Schedule List of 'Division 1'
12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL BLUE
|
JENKS FLY GUYS
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 10:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
OWASSO TWISTERS
| BACC1 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
|
SOUTH TULSA
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 12:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL WHITE
|
OWASSO THUNDER
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 12:15:00 PM |
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 1:15:00 PM |
JENKS WINNERS
|
CLAREMORE
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 4:30:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
JENKS ROCKETS
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 5:30:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WHITE
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 10:00:00 AM |
SOUTH TULSA
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 12:00:00 PM |
OWASSO TWISTERS
|
SAND SPRINGS GOLD
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
JENKS WINNERS
| BACC3 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 1:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE
|
VERDIGRIS
| CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 2:15:00 PM |
JENKS FLY GUYS
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMPAGE
|
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 4:00:00 PM |
WAGONER RED
|
BERRYHILL WHITE
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM |
OWASSO TWISTERS
|
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 10:00:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL WHITE
|
CLAREMORE
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
|
JENKS FLY GUYS
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 3:15:00 PM |
JENKS FLY GUYS
|
OWASSO TWISTERS
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 5:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 6:15:00 PM |
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
|
BERRYHILL WHITE
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 10:00:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
BERRYHILL WHITE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 10:00:00 AM |
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
|
CLAREMORE
| SS CENTRAL NINTH GRADE CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 10:15:00 AM |
JENKS FLY GUYS
|
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 12:00:00 PM |
OWASSO TWISTERS
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 9:00:00 AM |
BERRYHILL WHITE
|
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 2:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
JENKS FLY GUYS
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 4:15:00 PM |
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 5:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE
|
OWASSO TWISTERS
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 9:00:00 AM |
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 12:00:00 PM |
OWASSO TWISTERS
|
BERRYHILL WHITE
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 3:15:00 PM |
JENKS FLY GUYS
|
CLAREMORE
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 9:00:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE RED
|
OWASSO TWISTERS
| COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL WHITE
|
JENKS FLY GUYS
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 12:15:00 PM |
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
|
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 4:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE
|
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/15/2019 6:00:00 PM |
OWASSO TWISTERS
|
SAND SPRINGS BLACK
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
2/15/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
|
BERRYHILL WHITE
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 9:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
JENKS SUPER SHOOTERS
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 12:15:00 PM |
JENKS FLY GUYS
|
COLLINSVILLE RED
| JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
|
|
|
|